I Torneo di Calcio a 7 “Città di ISILI”


header

 

          FINALE

 

IL CARDELLINO – BALLOIANA 2 – 3

 

Reti: A.Piredda (r) – M.Locci – A.Loi – A.Loi – L.Usai

 

Amm: A.Pintus – G.Doa – L.Melis      Esp: A.Piras

 

LE ROSE:

 

IL CARDELLINO (MAGLIA AZZURRA)   

1 – MELONI ANDREA

2 – LACONI ALESSANDRO

4 – MELIS LUCA

5 – PUDDU GIORGIO (VC)

9 – LOCCI MARCO

10 – PIREDDA ALESSANDRO

11 – GAMBULA PAOLO

946006_10201655606024658_588135147_n

14 – GHIANI ANDREA

19 – DOA GIOVANNI (CAP)

21 – LOI ANTONIO GIUSEPPE

23 – DI CARLO GIUSEPPE

22 – BOI ALESSANDRO

13 – BENZI MARCO

DIR – PISANO GIORGIO

DIR – MELONI GIUSEPPE

——————————————-

POLIEDRICA FIGUMORISKA (MAGLIA BIANCA)

1 – SANGERMANI GRAZIANO

2 – LACONI MICHELE (CAP)

3 – ATZENI FRANCESCO

4 – MELIS FRANCESCO (VC)

5 – PICCIAU ALESSIO

6 – FADDA MICHELEPOLIEDRICA FIGUMORISKA

7 – MURA SIMONE

8 – PISU DANIEL

9 – PIRISI GIACOMO

10 – MASSA ROSSANO

11 – CASTI PAOLO

13 – MURA MATTEO

14 – GROSSO DAVIDE

DIR – CONI ENRICO

DIR – MEDICO DAVIDE
——————————————-

SANT’ ELIA COOP (MAGLIA FUCSIA)

1 – MAINAS ANDREA

2 – DEIDDA MATTEO

3 – CHIABRANDO ALESSANDRO

4 – COTZA EMANUELE

5 – MANCOSU MARCELLO

6 – CASADIO RICCARDOSANT' ELIA COOP

7 – GHIANI ENRICO (CAP)

8 – MASSA MICHEAL

9 – PIRAS GIANMARCO

10 – GIONATHAN GHIANI (VC)

11 – CAU SIMONE

12 – GIACOMO PISANO

SN – ANEDDA RAFFAELE

DIR – CASADIO ALESSANDRO

DIR – MELIS CLAUDIO

——————————————-
BALLOIANA (MAGLIA GRIGIA)

1 – CORDA LUCA

15 – ATZENI GIANLUCA

3 – ATZENI MIRCO

14 – GAMBULA ANDREA

19 – ORRU’ DAVIDE (CAP)

13 – PITZALIS ALESSANDRO

10 – LOI ANTONIO

1378330_10201655605304640_1200222281_n

9 – PINTUS ALESSANDRO (VC)

17 – CALLEDDA FRANCESCO

7 – CASU ANDREA

16 – USAI ANTONIO

4 – MASILI GIANLUIGI

2 – USAI LUIGI

DIR – PIRAS ALBERTO

DIR – GALDIERI ROSSANO

——————————————-

GUTTIAU BIKERS CLUB (MAGLIA GRANATA)

1 – FENU ANTONIO

2 – ZARA MARCO

3 – PODDA MICHELE

4 – PICCIAU RAFFAELE

5 – CASTI CLAUDIO

1097945_10201655606104660_1575933185_n

6 – CONCU FABIO

7 – STERI ALESSANDRO (VC)

8 – MUSCAS LUCA

9 – ETZI CLAUDIO

10 – CORONA GIUSEPPE

11 – CABUA CLAUDIO

12 – ARDAU MANUEL (CAP)

SN – LONIS ALESSANDRO

DIR – CORDELLA FRANCESCO

DIR – PORCEDDA DANIELE

——————————————-

BAR SANTINO SEULO (MAGLIA GIALLO-VERDE)

1 – AGUS MAURO

2 – BOI RAIMONDO (VC)

4 – URAS DIDIER

5 – MARCI STEFANO

6 – PERDA FABIO

7 – DEIDDA PIERPAOLO

1385248_10201655605584647_1263409948_n

8 – GHIANI LUCA (CAP)

9 – URRU ROBERTO

10 – GHIANI ISAIA

17 – SULIS ANDREA

20 – MELONI MANUEL

SN – BOI SALVATORE

SN – LACONI WALTER

DIR – CONGIU LUCA
——————————————-